Winners

2016 ITALY

125 MICRO MAX - Diego Laroque (USA)

125 MINI MAX - Jauden Els (South Africa)

125 JUNIOR MAX - Mark Kimber (Great Britain)

125 MAX - Denis Mavlanov (Russia)

125 DD2 MAX - Ferenc Kancsar (Hungary)

125 MAX DD2 MASTERS - Lee Mitchener (Australia)

2015 PORTUGAL

125 JUNIOR MAXFlorian Venturi (France)

125 MAX - Alex Alex (Italy)

125 DD2 MAX Ferenc Kancsar (Hungary)

125 DD2 MAX MASTERS - Ryan Urban (New Zealand)

 

2014 SPAIN

125 JUNIOR MAX - Jüri Vips (Estonia)

125 MAX - Carlos Gil (Spain)

125 DD2 MAX - Sean Babington (United Emirates)

125 DD2 MASTERS MAX - Mikko Laine (Finland)

2013 USA

125 MAX DD2 - Simas Juodvirsis (Lithuania)

125 MAX DD2 MASTERS - Christiano Morgado (South Africa)

125 MAX - Oliver Hodgson (Great Britain) 

125 JUNIOR MAX - Juan Correa (USA)

2012 PORTUGAL

125 MAX DD2 - Ben Cooper (Canada)

125 MAX DD2 MASTERS - Christiano Morgado (South Africa)

125 MAX - Charlie Eastwood (Ireland)

125 JUNIOR MAX - Harry Webb (Great Britain)

125 MICRO MAX - Ayrton Simmons (Spain)

2011 UAE

125 MAX DD2 – Pier-Luc Ouellette (Canada)

125 MAX DD2 MASTERS – Cristiano Morgado (South Africa)

125 MAX – Ben Cooper (Great Britain)

125 JUNIOR MAX – Ukyo Sasahara (Japan)

2010 ITALY

125 MAX DD2 – Daniel Morad (Canada)

125 MAX DD2 MASTERS – Scott Campbell (Canada)

125 MAX – Caleb Williams (South Africa)

125 JUNIOR MAX – Martin Rump (Estonia)

2009 EGYPT 

125 MAX DD2 – Caleb Williams (South Africa)

125 MAX DD2 MASTERS – J. Perez Santander (Spain)

125 MAX – Luke Varley (Great Britain)

125 MAX MASTERS – Christophe Adams (Belgium)

125 JUNIOR MAX – Ukyo Sasahara (Japan)

2008 ITALY

125 MAX DD2 – Leeroy Poulter (South Africa)

125 MAX DD2 MASTERS – Dennis Kroes (Netherlands)

125 MAX – Ben Cooper (United Kingdom)

125 MAX MASTERS – Martin Pierce (Ireland)

125 MAX JUNIOR – Facundo Chapur (Argetinia)

2007 UAE

125 MAX DD2 – Pier-Luc Ouellette (Canada)

125 MAX DD2 MASTERS – Christophe Adams (Belgium)

125 MAX – Benjy Russell (Great Britain)

125 MAX MASTERS – Colin Davis (Great Britain)

125 MAX JUNIOR – Kevin Korjus (Estonia)

2006 PORTUGAL

125 MAX DD2 – Ben George (Austria)

125 MAX – Ricardo Romkema (The Netherlands)

125 MAX MASTERS – Luc Sauriol (Canada)

125 JUNIOR MAX – Jorrit Pex (Belgium)

2005 MALAYSIA

RM1 – Wesleigh Orr (South Africa)

125 MAX – Luuk Glansdorp (The Netherlands)

125 MAX MASTERS – Satya Rasa (Indonesia)

125 JUNIOR MAX – Kenneth Hildebrand (Estonia)

2004 SPAIN

RM1 – Wesleigh Orr (South Africa)

125 JUNIOR MAX – Benjamin Salvatore (France)

2003 EGYPT

125 MAX – Christiano Morgado (South Africa)

125 JUNIOR MAX – Omar Martin (Spain)

2002 SOUTH AFRICA

125 MAX – Mark Cronje (South Africa)

2001 MALAYSIA

125 MAX – Claudio P. Musso (South Africa)

2000 PUERTO RICO

125 MAX – Gavin Cronje (South Africa)

 

 

JoomSpirit